Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Valencia
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $883,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491417
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Provided by: APPLEGATE PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3598
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492996
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8495761
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3969
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8495951
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2891
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8471423
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $655,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3215
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495330
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4676
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494015
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: MELONI REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,500.00
- Price sqft: $226.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474701
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: South Ward
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8488983
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes Tr J Ph 2
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice