1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lynwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3414 Wallcraft Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2277
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8494132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: M SIX REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods, this is a prime redevelopment opportunity in the highly sought after Plant High School district. Situated in Flood Zone X (no required floo
Details for 3301 Holliday Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 677
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2156
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6220651
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home on Holliday! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath gem seamlessly blends modern luxury with classic charm. Spanning 2,156 SqFt, this home offers spacious and stylish
Details for 1303 23rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3112
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720139
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is an incredible find! 4 bedroom 3 bath brand new never lived in home inside the city of Ocala. This has some of the finest materials you will find in an available home.
Details for 2614 Fairview Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2539
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7880692
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern Florida living in this **turnkey home currently operating as a successful Airbnb** perfect for investors or those seeking flexibility, with **no HOA or CDD**. Updated throughout, the
Details for 5441 Rainwood Meadows Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3296
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6395767
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Doby
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE TEAM INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, giving you extra space and a little more privacy. With nearly 2,900 square feet and five bedrooms, theres plenty of room to spread out an
Details for 3230 Caulfield Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6398796
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood Revision
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: BELLA HOUSE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. A gorgeous home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms, featuring a pool. It has undergone recent renovatio
Details for 3205 Caulfield Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6393798
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lynwood Revision
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Bear Lake area of Apopka is one of those Central Florida communities people find and never want to leave. Mature tree canopy, established homes, and a location that puts you minutes from downtown
Details for 13436 Starry Night Court 4, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1495
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5105420
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lynwoodsouthmeadow Ph 03
  5. Building: Lynwoodsouthmeadow Ph 03
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Ideal Orlando Condo! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condominium in Orlando has a spacious Owner's Suite with a generous walk in closet and bathroom. The other 2 bedrooms are well
Details for 215 Glowing Peace Lane 86, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1495
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R4910464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lynwoodsouthmeadow Ph 03
  5. Building: Lynwoodsouthmeadow Ph 03
  6. Provided by: PATER DOMUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Lynwood/Southmeadow community. Built in 2007 and featuring recent updates, this 1,495 sq. ft. home offers an open floor plan with
Details for 13536 Tea Rose Way 119, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1495
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395383
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lynwoodsouthmeadow Ph 03
  5. Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready home in the desirable Meadow Woods community of Orlando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a spacious open floor plan, perfect

Featured Listings