1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 504 Myrtle Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 211
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437930
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clearwater Opportunity zone. Over 1/2 acre 2 parcels with entrances on S Myrtle and an entrance on Chestnut. Build up 40 units. City approved architectural plans availble. Plans are for 40 unit apar
Details for 4474 Begonia Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5734
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402227
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained estate in a small, private gated community in Windermere, zoned for some of the area's best school you can even walk to Windermere High School. Situated on a quiet cul de sac w
Details for 4171 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This thoughtfully built home features
Details for 4181 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4181 56th Ave N a stunning new construction home in the heart of St.Petersburg offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,013 sf of beautifully designed living space(2,395 sf under roof). From
Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5202
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Details for 3233 White Blossom Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3776
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389029
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Magnolia Park Ph 02 L
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome home to this stunning, MOVE IN READY 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the highly desirable Magnolia Park community. Completely renovated within the pas
Details for 9118 Mountain Magnolia Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3098
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8465051
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Southeast
  5. Elementary School: Lamb
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 9118 Mountain Magnolia Drive, a spacious and beautifully maintained two story home located in the sought after community of Riverview, Florid
Details for 6307 Pin Cherry Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2958
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4684735
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Southwest G
  5. Elementary School: Lamb
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: HAUZS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2,498 sq/ft home in a gated Riverview community offers a versatile and low maintenance lifestyle. Come and make it your home for your next life's chapter. Key features of the property in
Details for 664 Tanaro Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2109
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5146329
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and versatile home featuring a private in law suite, ideally located in the heart of Haines City, one of Central Floridas fastest growing areas. This thoughtfully designed property offers th
Details for 9040 Aspen Hollow Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4691891
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This turn key residence at 9040 Aspen Hollow Pl in Riverview offers a meticulous and modern lifestyle with high end updates that make it feel practically brand new. The home boasts a fresh aesthetic w

Featured Listings