1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marc I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5337 111th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4528
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM722459
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Marco Polo Village Ii
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath Concrete Block POOL home featuring a grand foyer, luxurious primary suite & desirable split bedro
Details for 1099 52nd Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8502656
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Marchetta Park
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Eco Friendly Oasis on a Corner Lot: Updates, Solar Power, and Prime Gulfport Location!** Discover the perfect sanctuary for the environmentally conscious resident in this fully updated, low maintena
Details for 5210 Jersey Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2127
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8443003
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Marchetta Park
  5. Provided by: SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4 MILES TO THE BEACH! SOLAR POWERED BLOCK HOME, 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATHROOM. Large Florida room with living room, dining room, kitchen combo. Primary bathroom has a jacuzzi and walk in shower. The property
Details for 10884 53rd Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2813
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM707625
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Kingsland Country Estate Marco
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom home with office/den in 55+ community Privacy, Space & Style! Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional office/den, located on a g
Details for 5006 Marc Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: L4960858
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Marc I
  5. Provided by: HELLOSOLD LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 3/2 Manufactured Home on Its Own Land Cash Only Welcome home to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located on a quiet street in Tampa. This property offers comfort

Featured Listings