1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2424 Sundancer Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4910
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates Tr G
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated 82 feet above sea level in a desirable non evacuation zone with no flood insurance required, this pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and peace of mind. Designed for both e
Details for 2563 Knotty Pine Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3172
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8477008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates Tr F
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Countryside Northwood Estates, this spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style
Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4571
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8452916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance with this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering 3,546 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space. Nestled on one of only 35 premium homesites, this estate blends sophisticat
Details for 4593 Shoreleaf Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $837,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4681
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8489231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4593 Shoreleaf Loop, an exceptional Homes by WestBay Verona floor plan located in the intimate Northwood Estates community of Valrico. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this thoughtfully
Details for 3018 Northwood Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $678,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2092
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: G5103499
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"price reduction" on this move in ready, 3 bed, 2 full baths, single family home with "no hoa" & large private yard, winter park, fl 32789. The seller has already relocated and willing to work with a
Details for 2643 Burntfork Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8501035
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estatestr C
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home SANCTUARY overlooking a serene pond, where indoor comfort meets breathtaking outdoor living. Perfectly positioned for tranquil water vie
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3665
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8458657
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Just dropped!!!! Welcome to your new pool home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the highly sought after Northwood community in Wesley Chapel. (Bonus: the h
Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3924
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491386
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the desirable Northwood Community! This home offers multiple updates and functional living space.The first floor features an updated kitchen with recessed lighting
Details for 140 Faith Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3486
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: V4947849
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 2022 NEW AC 2022 NEW ELECTRICAL PANELS 2022 REPLUMB 2022 NEW SEPTIC 2023 Seperate detached GUEST HOUSE offering built in monthly inco
Details for 27640 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8485801
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Provided by: HOME SEARCH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pond & Conservation View Home in Wesley Chapel In the Northwood Subdivision, Just off County Line Rd. VERY LOW HOA!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home

Featured Listings