1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10353 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500728
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside Orange Lake Village, this charming, fully renovated home proves that great things absolutely come in the right sized package. With 3 bedro
Details for 10132 115th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8502787
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled block home in the heart of Largo! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, this move in read
Details for 10597 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1176
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8506797
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10597 110th Ave N in Largo, FL 33773 a charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in a convenient central location. Perfect for first time hom
Details for 10480 111th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 921
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8488389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that proves great things truly come in perfectly designed packages. This beautifully laid out 3 bedroom residence delivers comfort, efficiency, and style all in one inviting space. Fr
Details for 10118 114th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1304
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6404863
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, one bathroom home in the charming Orange Lake Village community of Largo. Residents enjoy exclusive access to Lake Seminole, ideal for fishing and boating. Conveniently
Details for 10549 112th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1247
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8485751
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Village 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering 1,075 sqft of comfortable living space in the heart of Largo! As you enter, youre greeted by a spacious bonus room addition featuring its o

Featured Listings