Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3694
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8502536
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Bartletts Orange Park
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 6.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $781,400
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6359208
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Provided by: ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5107793
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6402561
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 643
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Orangedale Park
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6378557
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6388250
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Orange Hill Park
- Elementary School: Riverside Elem
- Middle School: Lockhart
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6390822
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Orange Hill Park
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: S5149672
- County: POLK
- City: FORT MEADE
- Zipcode: 33841
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury
- Middle School: Fort Meade
- High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice