1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8580 139th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2923
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8487807
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity or a move in ready family home in highly desirable Seminole. This custom designed four bedroom, three bath split level residence offers refined living in a non flood z
Details for 13764 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $572,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8488877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for something with character? This distinctive three level home delivers a rare Florida find with a basement level that opens up endless possibi
Details for 240 Orange Terrace Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1858
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6330690
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT SELLER MOTIVATED MOVE IN READY NO HOA, PRIME WINTER PARK LOCATION, CLOSE TO I 4! Nestled in the heart of Winter Park near Lake Killarney, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2
Details for 4515 Orangewood Loop E, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3140
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4957128
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Now fully ready to show and priced to sell this South Lakeland home offers exceptional value in 33813. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers 2,488 sq. ft. of style a
Details for 8725 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501982
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. High School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready residence in the heart of Tampa! Enter through a wide foyer into an expansive, sunlit living room framed by numerous windows and elegant double French doors that open to a peac
Details for 519 Huey Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: G5108078
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & SMITH REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This attractive 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home, built in 1955, offers 1,264 sq ft of living space on a spacious 0.56 acre lot. This home has been well maint

Featured Listings