1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19803 Gulf Boulevard 301, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $855,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2470
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8429767
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Coastal Opportunity Water Views+ Beach Access+ Just Renovated +3 Full Baths Under 900K! Wake up to tranquil water views and walk to the Gulf in under a minute. This rarely available 3 bedroom,
Details for 824 Palm Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 757
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6196183
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Estates
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Low hoa! Just east of windermere, fl on a quiet cul de sac street, sits this sensational modern one story home in the very
Details for 7860 Atwood Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3956
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4687985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 2
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Cove! This move in ready home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 3,400 square feet of living space, complete with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a large corner lot with
Details for 30419 Princess Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3259
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8463434
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in this MOVE IN READY beautiful four bedroom, three and a half bath, two story single family home located in this highly sought after neighborhood of Palm Cove. Designed for both comfort
Details for 7619 Crescent Palm Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501900
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home set on a fully fenced corner lot in the desirable Palm Cove community. Offering both comfort and flexibility, this home feature
Details for 30610 Casewell Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2525
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8493601
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after communities. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, thi
Details for 30435 Annadale Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8500877
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 BEDROOMS | 2 BATHS | NO CARPET | SPLIT FLOOR PLAN | HUGE PRIMARY SUITE. Welcome to this well laid out and easy living home in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Featuring a true split floor plan, this home
Details for 30400 Randall Manor Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2180
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506119
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of booming Wesley Chapel! Nestled on an oversized corner lot in the highly sought after community of Rivers Edge, 30400 Randall Manor Street delivers the perfec
Details for 4564 Limerick Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Townhome
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 255
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2052
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8422852
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Cove
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This exquisite end unit townhome boasts a newer roof, adding to its allure and ensuring durability and reliability for years to come. Step inside to discover the charm of l

Featured Listings