1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 461 Geranium Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2943
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403758
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
Details for 131 Oak Laurel Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $834,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6374501
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
Details for 1201 Lavender Jewel Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3196
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4953360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
Details for 254 Kissengen Park Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: P4938509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Holland Park Place Ph 2
  5. Middle School: Bartow
  6. High School: Bartow
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be impressed by this exquisite Rockingham II model. Set apart by its sought after Craftsman elevation and an elegant side load garage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spectacul
Details for 1209 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8491269
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5311 Boardwalk St, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront townhouse in the desirable Park Place subdivision, offering NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Built in 1998 and featuring
Details for 1206 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1691
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ADDITIONAL DETACHED GARAGE WITH A/C, 220 AMP SERVICE & FLEX SPACE POTENTIAL. Located in the gated community of Park Place with LOW HOA and NO CDD, this custom built 2016 home delivers the kind of fun
Details for 8229 Eagles Park Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8473228
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Of Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Rawlings
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a spacious three story townhome in the Heart of St. Petersburg with incredible community amenities and no flooding or damage from the 2024 hurricanes! This thoughtfully designe
Details for 11253 Windsor Place Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8485587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Place At Citrus Park P
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the highly desirable Windsor Place at Westchase. Backing to a peaceful conservation area, this bright home offers tranquil views from both t
Details for 4043 69th Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8502267
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Village At Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Townhome Near Sports Park. Live the ultimate low maintenance Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome, designed for active living. Located on a quiet dead en

Featured Listings