1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3925 Woodsfield Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394801
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Place
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously updated home in the highly desirable Ventura Country Club offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and community living, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property has un
Details for 607 Merrin Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5074
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8483784
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming historic home situated on a rare double lot in the heart of Plant City! This unique property offers a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office that could ea
Details for 1209 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi
Details for 1206 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1691
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ADDITIONAL DETACHED GARAGE WITH A/C, 220 AMP SERVICE & FLEX SPACE POTENTIAL. Located in the gated community of Park Place with LOW HOA and NO CDD, this custom built 2016 home delivers the kind of fun
Details for 3649 Ventura Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2281
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6396479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: JORDAN CHRIS PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the highly sought after, resort style gated community of Ventura Country Club, where everyday living feels like a vacation! Enjoy 24/7 security, a championship, semi private, 18 hole g
Details for 8521 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8447693
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Center Single Family P
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Feel at home the moment you step into this bright, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, located in one of Riverview's most desirable communities. With its inviting open layout, contemporary finishes, and
Details for 3412 Idlegrove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1494
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6404442
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Club
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained, fully furnished and thoughtfully upgraded home in the desirable GATED GOLF community VENTURA! This inviting residence features a spacious, light filled layout with updated tile
Details for 1509 Neil Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8407672
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Sub
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from downtown tampa. With 1560 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property
Listing Details for 1101 Calhoun Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8476794
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Washington Park
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in the hear of Plant City and in a desirable location.Nestled on a corner lot and it has na stylish kitchenkitchen equipped with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, soft close raised
Details for 804 Engel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $351,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1713
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5142360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!!!!!NEW ROOF, NEW AC!!!!! Welcome to 804 Engel Drive, Orlando, FL! This charming home offers comfortable living in a well established neighborhood just minutes from the heart of Orlando. Featuring a

Featured Listings