1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 624
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: U8254306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built.A rare opportunity to build in the heart of Ridgewood Park and Riverwalk. Available to be built, this 3800 sq ft+ modern luxury residence is thoughtfully designed to deli
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 442
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4707
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8354420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495644
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2303 N Glenwood Drive a beautifully crafted new construction home blending modern farmhouse elegance with the warmth of classic design. Nestled in the sought after Ridg
Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3973
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8495413
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: COURTER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning European inspired home in the coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood, located within walking distance of the Riverwalk and Armature Works. This newer Vikin built residence features four bedrooms
Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3757
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464229
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining, complemented by thoughtfully selected luxury finishes throughout. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4337
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501183
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the highly coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood of Tampa, where modern luxury meets timeless Key West charm. With 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and thoug
Details for 744 Meadow Park Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2487
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM723832
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Park Ridge
  5. Provided by: MACK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a welcoming and spacious living area, high ceilings and very spacious bedrooms, The home is located within a desirable community adjacent to Minneola Lake, wi
Details for 5711 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6396274
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: North Park Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Pinellas Park home offers a comfortable and functional layout in a convenient location. This residence features bright living spaces with natural l
Details for 5740 65th Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8496249
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: North Park Ridge
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family block home centrally located in heart of Pinellas Park. Bright, open living area with plenty of natural light, updated kitchen with modern finis
Details for 1658 Hempel Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6371586
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge
  5. Provided by: CROWN REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
10K Price Decrease! Seller Motivated! Convenience and Location and Opportunity! Do not miss this opportunity to live in Gotha! NO HOA!! Two bedrooms, 1 bathroom, pine window and door trim, with a fami

Featured Listings