1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6268
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Details for 12625 Sweet Hill Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6800
  8. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8472834
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Pines
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a spectacular over 5,000 sq. ft. concrete block home on 18 high and dry acres. Enjoy country living, but minutes from world class attractions (Disney World, Unive
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 14051 Marine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4435
  9. Acreage: 5.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6390520
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Pines Fifth Add
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14051 Marine Ct a breathtaking lakefront estate pool home in the highly desirable Lake Nona area. Set on 1.5+ acres of uplands with over 285 feet of pristine lake frontage, this exceptiona
Details for 2702 Cass Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to 2702 W Cass Street, a stunning nearly new 2024 built home with thoughtfully curated upgrades throughout. Ideally sit
Details for 8535 Summerville Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4987
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R4910713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Torey Pines Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SIMS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to Torey Pines, an established neighborhood in the heart of Dr Phillips. This custom built home spans over 4,200 square feet, offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and 2
Details for 3041 20th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 62
  5. Bedrooms: 16
  6. Baths: 24
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8485579
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Sheltering Pines Ranches
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Southern Pines is a well maintained two story apartment community featuring 8 spacious townhome style units. Each residence offers a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout with living areas downstairs and private
Details for 13452 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3284
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6392821
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Pines Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Innovation
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ lakefront living on lake mary jane in the highly sought after isle of pines community in lak
Details for 8719 Summerville Place, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5306
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6357250
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Torey Pines
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! An extraordinary opportunity to live and enjoy in the established Torey Pines community in Dr. Phillips / Bay Hill area. Beautiful 4 Bedroom/ 3.5 Bath Executive Custom home! This
Details for 5207 Timberview Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4356
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402521
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Torey Pines
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled Home on Oversized Acre Lot. Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated, move in ready home featuring a rare single story designideal for both families and mult

Featured Listings