1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2507 Rush Bay Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6378134
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Estatessawgrass Plantation Ph
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning recently built 6 bedroom 4.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Sawgrass Plantation neighborhood and is sited on the largest lot in the community. This property offers o
Details for 456 Baron Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 2.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379313
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis on a wooded 2.59 acre parcel, ideally located just minutes from Avalon Park, Waterford Lakes, UCF, and major roadways. Thi
Details for 1602 Tanner Road, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5149403
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare East Orlando opportunity offering the space, privacy, and modern upgrades buyers are searching for. Welcome to 1602 S Tanner Rd a fully renovate
Details for 953 Baron Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 435
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2564
  7. Acreage: 12.86 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5121509
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 12.5 acres of land! The property has two ponds and natural trails. End of the street lot providing privacy! Limits with the Echonolohatchee river on the east. Close to UCF and the Waterford comme
Details for 953 Baron Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Land
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 435
  3. Acreage: 12.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5121834
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16194 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 446
  3. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6283037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fir
  5. Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is a chance to own commercial and agriculture mixed use land that is directly across from the upcoming new neighborhood The Grow. Ideal Land for future retail, shopping and service business with
Details for 13086 Sigmund Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258922
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A plantation estates majestic home sitting high and dry on its own hill with a yard that feels like a park. . 60 of an acre which is the perfect size; too big, not too small,.... But just right. Nice
Details for 13566 Rudi Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4320
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8497248
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and versatile home in the highly sought out community of Plantation Estate in Spring Hill, offering a unique layout with plenty of room to live, work, and entertain. From the
Details for 13493 Rudi Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2128
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258645
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 3 car Garage pool home on half acre lot size. Garage has separate Hvac System (A/C). Yard includes sprinkler system on well.
Details for 609 Fairmont Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1539
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8506005
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home conveniently located in the heart of Brandon! This charming property offers an open and functional layout designed

Featured Listings