Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Queens Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $279,995.00
- Price sqft: $110.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,995
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2525
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146840
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove Ph 04
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394168
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove Ph 04
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,990.00
- Price sqft: $124.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146164
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove Ph 04
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $257,700
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6371966
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove
- Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4960233
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove Ph 04
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1776
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406940
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove Ph 04
- Provided by: OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6386232
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Queens Cove Ph 02
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1