1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 22163 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3692
  10. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM709443
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
Details for 8610 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6402388
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Spgs Country Club Esta
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home with a BRAND NEW ROOF nestled in the highly desirable Rainbow Springs Country Club Estates, where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Details for 24576 Falcon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,327.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3319
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721759
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec O
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Details for 20929 Audubon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3687
  9. Acreage: 4.95 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM717363
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom home situated on 4.95 private acres with no HOA or dues. The garage has been converted into a spacious game room with plenty of room for a pool table, or it could ser
Details for 8235 203rd Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: OM717336
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow S End Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Full of old charm and some modern comforts, this amazing 4 bed, 3 bath pool home is here for your large or extended family situation to thrive in and love. There is plenty of upgrade potential for i
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2088
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM723493
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
On just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home with blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and views o
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,522
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2255339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Spring Hill's 34608 zip this beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,522
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3277
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8421597
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Spring Hills 34608 zipthis beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire $3
Details for 23360 Tiger Lake Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2620
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM714585
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at $399,000an exceptional opportunity for brand new construction on over an acre. Not your typical Rainbow Lakes homethis fully completed, move in ready 2026 custom built Lauren model d
Details for 10071 129th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2377
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM696797
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new 1 acre thoughtfully designed home blends modern comfort with timeless style. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms , 3 luxurious bathrooms, 9'4 ceilings and 1,958 sq ft of open concept living,

Featured Listings