1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24576 Falcon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,327.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3319
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721759
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec O
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,522
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2255339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Spring Hill's 34608 zip this beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,522
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3277
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8421597
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Spring Hills 34608 zipthis beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire $3
Details for 10071 129th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2377
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM696797
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new 1 acre thoughtfully designed home blends modern comfort with timeless style. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms , 3 luxurious bathrooms, 9'4 ceilings and 1,958 sq ft of open concept living,
Details for 19655 Beach Blvd, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397066
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brand new construction opportunity in Dunnellon located in the desirable Rainbow Lakes Estates area! This future home will feature 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 ha
Details for 24395 Foxglove Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Home, Your Style Under Construction in Dunnellon, Florida Imagine moving into your brand new home and being able to choose the details that make it truly yours. Located at 19831 SW Marine Bo
Details for 22267 Marine Blvd, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358394
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec C
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 19831 Marine Blvd, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6355746
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3101 Buena Vista Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM722509
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec O
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Welcome to this stunning new construction Orchid
Details for 23063 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2681
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM713608
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: BRAVO'S PROPERTIES & MAN LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Want to live in sunshine Florida, with land and secluded? This is the perfect home, located in Dunnellon Rainbow Lakes Estate community. Close to Crystal River, Rainbow River and others outdoor recrea

Featured Listings