Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rancheslk Mcleod I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2861
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376749
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960636
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $332,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960296
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961139
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $46.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6429
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384457
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
- Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147732
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961486
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
- 1