1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Remington Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2014 Applegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2441
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks Ph 02 45146
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful two story home with a 3 car garage offers all the room you need. From the moment you walk in, the tall ceilings and open foyer create a bright feel that instantly feels like home. The f
Details for 1978 Applegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4666
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6384341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks
  5. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Seller offering $5000.00 towards Buyer's closing costs.* Step into this 3800+ square feet of modern living in this spacious, well
Details for 7110 Remington Oaks Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4961403
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Kathleen Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Remington Oaks community! Offering approximately 1,755 sq ft of living space, this split floor plan features a spacious
Details for 7144 Remington Oaks Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2411
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4959704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring All Offers. Motivated Seller! Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the welcoming North Lakeland community of Remington Oaks! This meticulously maintained property is truly move in ready w
Details for 7013 Remington Oaks Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2464
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8439950
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks Ph 02
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remington Desciption MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING OFFER. Amazing new construction home opportunity in the established Remington Oaks community! Upon entering this beautiful new home the first thin
Details for 3518 Remington Oaks Way, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8366592
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Kathleen Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This remarkable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy, featuring an impressive array of amenities. Nestled in the sought after Remington Oaks subdivision, this well cared for pr

Featured Listings