1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1801 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1397
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8489520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!! Perfectly situated, high and dry on an oversized, corner lot in trendy riverbend manor, awaits your new home. This sweet gem is walking distance to the beach volleyball courts at m
Details for 1802 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2239
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8443009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming old seminole heights residence offering the perfect blend of historic appeal and modern comfort. As a bonus, this home qualifies for no downpayment financing through a local b
Details for 1702 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8440125
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Manor
  5. Elementary School: Foster
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Charming Seminole Heights Pool Home with Modern Updates! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Seminole Heights, one of Tampas most sought after neighborhoods! This beautifully upd
Details for 8539 Hyaleah Road, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3661
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8507309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Manor
  5. Provided by: A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering comfort, style, and convenience in a prime Tampa location. This inviting residence features a bright and functional layout, a well appointed kit
Details for 6649 Delta Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7884272
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** This beautiful Hernando Home won't last long. Included is a Bonus Lot making the homesite nearly half an acre! Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and privacy in
Details for 6445 Cherrytree Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM716783
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 1,434 sq ft under roof, providing comfortable and versatile living space with plenty of room for a home office or playroom. Designed for a peaceful, low main
Listing Details for 6494 Iris Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $35,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 212
  3. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879819
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
  5. Provided by: RAINBOW INVESTMENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Citrus county. city Hernando. 1/2 acres or 21233 sqft residential land. lake front land. ready to build. great location, home already build in the area and streets.. build your own home or keep it for
Details for 3919 Orchid Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Land
  1. Price: $23,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $25,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 314
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM704599
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: River Lakes Manor
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus