Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3328
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404977
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3826
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405478
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $644,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3417
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6389242
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6379582
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2539
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6393576
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: River Oaks
- Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391592
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: River Oaks Townhomes Llc
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8503968
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Oaks At Riverview
- Elementary School: Seminole
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8501581
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Oaks Sub
- Provided by: EZ WAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 08/28/25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: T3435426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Oaks At Riverview
- Elementary School: Cleveland
- Middle School: Adams
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: DREAM HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $389,500.00
- Price sqft: $182.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2138
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390954
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: River Oaks Townhomes Llc
- Elementary School: Symmes
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice