Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rivercrest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,995
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3291
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8481925
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Lakes
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4685458
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Rivercrest
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl K An
- Elementary School: Sessums
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2555
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506720
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Lakes
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3141
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506870
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl O An
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $383,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2743
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8447692
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: STORMS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406852
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Rivercrest
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7883003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1b4
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8438029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1b1
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8484011
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl K An
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice