1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21679 106th Lane Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM707484
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wind down the gated entrance lined with stately columns and arrive at a property where comfort, charm, and thoughtful details await in this gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths. Surrounded by the natural vi
Details for 18520 Oak Way Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2917
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7884304
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement on this stunning oasis at 18520 Oakway Drive in Hudson, Florida, where the Florida lifestyle meets spacious living! This beautifully upgraded home is nestled on an expansive 0.
Details for 1640 Countrywood Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8488914
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BUYERS take advantage of a rare and valuable opportunity as this Seller is offering to cover 3% of your closing costs!!! PLUS this home has an ASSUMABLE LOAN at an incredibly low 3.25% interest rate!
Details for 1080 Grizzly Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6385008
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the established neighborhood of Rolling Oaks, where pride of ownership is evident and the absence of an HOA offers the flexibility many buyers appreciate including the option to store a bo
Details for 1525 Jaguar Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2082
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6403320
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a spacious .25 acre lot, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and outdoor living. Inside, youll find an open and inviting
Details for 18923 Rolling Oak Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4100
  9. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4663788
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Lender Approved Short Sale Investment Opportunity! Welcome to 18923 Rolling Oaks Dr, located in the peaceful community of Hudson, FL. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath home features over 3100 sq. ft
Details for 1202 Yvonne Street, Apopka, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000128
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Apopka
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ut 1
  5. Provided by: Da Silva Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated and owner to give up to $10k SELLER CREDIT! Why rent when you can own? Great home and neighborhood for first time buyers, families, new couples, singles, and all! In the heart of Apopk

Featured Listings