1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaport Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3481 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,393.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3079
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5146160
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This Tourmaline features a Full bed and bath downstairs. Second sink in bedroom 2 and master bathroom. Covered patio. Elevation G. Smart thermostat. Kitchen 2 option selected. Pre
Details for 3487 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5144284
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The thoughtfully designed Lapis floor plan welcomes you with a private study just off the entry. Beyond, an open concept layout unfolds, featuring a cozy dining nook, a spacious great room with access
Details for 3230 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5144289
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The thoughtfully designed Slate floor plan opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, youll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting
Details for 2866 Supermarine Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,407
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5101621
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hillcrest A elevation 1,758sf of space with an Open Concept great room perfect for family gatherings and entertainment. 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garag
Details for 2920 Supermarine Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2220
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110720
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Seaport Village
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 1,598 square foot, single story home in the desirable Seaport Village community of Tavares. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath h

Featured Listings