Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6381932
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1499
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5135980
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1499
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397663
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1453
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5136841
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1453
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6348447
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6383422
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148778
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
Condominium
- Price: $252,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5144851
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393946
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: EC REAL ESTATE INVEST.& RENTAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 838
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6383580
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice