1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sutton W D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2524 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2883
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8491334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!! $5K PRICE DROP!!! WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR???? Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Lutz! Nestled on a fully fenced acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of
Details for 2098 Brent Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1915
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6400159
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Woods
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Palm Harbor's best kept secrets a home that delivers space, location, and lifestyle in a way that's becoming harder and harder to find. Tucked inside a quiet cul de sac with only on
Details for 2525 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home with privacy, beauty, and room to spread out? This inviting pool home sits on a fully fenced half acre lot in Lutz, backed by woods and surrounded by mature oak trees. With 3 bedroo
Details for 9284 Angora Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4824
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475411
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Major price improvement! Priced below appraised value! Priced well below spring hill market value per sq ft bring your offer today! Seller must relocate for work! Welcome to sutton place, one of spri
Details for 2057 Brent Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2367
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6332771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Woods
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Palm Harbor GemNo HOA & Prime Location! Nestled in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood just steps from highly sought after Palm Harbor University High School, this rarely available 3 bedr
Details for 1065 Martin Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394250
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Ridge Ph 03
  5. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sutton Ridge Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home Welcome to this well maintained freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Sutton Ridge community. Featuring a rare 2 single car garage
Details for 2360 Sutton Place, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3175
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505530
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with over 2,300 sq ft and a 3 car garage, set on a corner lot with over half an acre. Vaulted ceilings
Details for 2169 Sutton Ridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2347
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4959479
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Rdg
  5. Provided by: CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GET INTO THIS HOUSE WITH LITTLE TO NO MONEY OUT OF POCKET! A new FHA down payment assistance program, combined with seller assistance can cover up to 11% of your costs. This program also wraps new sol
Details for 2007 Stetson Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2560
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5114491
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Sutton Preserve
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The single story Copper plan is highlighted by an open layout offering an expansive great room, a spacious dining area, and an impressive kitchen with a roomy pantry and a center island. Quartz counte
Details for 2849 Cathy Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146156
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Preserve
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2849 Cathy Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33880a beautifully designed ranch style home offering an airy, open concept layout centered around a spacious great room and a modern kitchen, perfect for

Featured Listings