1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tradewinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 724 Tradewinds Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8364133
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Tradewinds
  5. Provided by: GRACELIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"3.75% Assumable Mortgage Available" Brandon Pool Home with No HOA! Great Brandon location! This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience Ready for your personal touches. This 4 bedr
Listing Details for 1412 Village Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1570
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505459
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Tradewinds
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tastefully renovated throughout. New white shaker kitchen cabinets, quartz waterfall counter, stainless steel appliances, beautifully renovated bathrooms, worry free luxury vinyl plank flooring throu
Details for 1615 Seneca Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Sixth Add
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This four bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Tradewinds neighborhood of Lakeland. The layout features a spacious design that seamlessly connects the two living areas. The update
Details for 1702 Ketch Place, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6405232
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Tradewinds
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Starter or Investor Home with 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathrooms 2 Car Garage NO HOA and a Fenced Backyard Located in the Brandon Tradewinds Neighborhood. Home has tons of upside with just some finishing t
Details for 1404 Crescent Place, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: L4957508
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You must see this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom 2 bathroom home. This home sits on a fenced corner lot just steps away for the Southeastern University. The home has been fully remodeled with brand n
Details for 1815 Lowry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8477728
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1815 Lowry Avenue, where your dream lifestyle awaits in the heart of Lakeland, FL. This captivating 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven, spanning 2,441 square feet, invites you to experience a blen
Details for 2126 Smithfield Circle S, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $216,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1524
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6397478
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Add
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and opportunity filled home in the heart of Lakelandperfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot that offers added space, privacy, and curb appeal. Step inside to a spacio
Details for 1403 Richmond Road, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM719400
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Calling all Investors** Checkout this great investment opportunity.. This home is located in the heart of central Florida near Downtown Lakeland. The home is currently rented for $1600 on a month to
Details for 379 Mcmullen Booth Road 75, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470917
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location. Perfect Florida DESIRABLE FIRST FLOOR 2 bedroom 1 full bath UNIT! Close to the community pool, completely upgraded with granite coun
Details for 387 Mcmullen Booth Road 13, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1087
  9. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478717
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Tradewinds community in Clearwater. This light filled condo features stylish finishes, a flowing layout, and a rela

Featured Listings