1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8412423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Villa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 280
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: Tear down or rehab a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investm
Details for 2300 Beach Trail 5, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 263
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2320
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8419883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Beach Trail Villas A Condo
  5. Building: Beach Trail Villas A Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
.. Updated Direct Gulf front two story Penthouse Condominium with Private 27' x 21' Roof Top/ Patio/ Sundeck with Gulf Views.. Private boutique six unit complex. One of a kind beautifully updated t
Details for 19836 Gulf Boulevard 5b, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8492342
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Village Sands Condo
  5. Building: Village Sands Condo
  6. Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beachfront condo! Enjoy the turquoise gulf waters everyday just steps from your front door! This unique and turnkey beachfront condo in the established condo community of village sands is a rare oppor
Details for 5941 Chesapeake Park Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6875
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6348812
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
  5. Building: Bay Hill Village North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement! Welcome to this desirable gated community of Bay Hill Village! Upon driving up to this wonderful property you will be greeted by the
Details for 5925 Chesapeake Park 54, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $756,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3033
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6344704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable gated community of Bay Hill Village. With a NEW roof (2021) and plenty of character, this villa offers comfort,
Details for 132 1st Street E 106, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing water views all day long...sip your coffee while you watch the dolphins come in and out of the channel looking for fish. Walk right out your unit directly to your boat slip and enjoy a day on
Details for 1732 Ridgewood Avenue S, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Townhome
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2407
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6378854
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom two story townhome delivers what most properties in this category simply dont; space, light, and a layout that actually makes sense. Open, airy, and thoughtfully designed, every detail fee
Details for 4730 Brittany Drive S 36, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8443091
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BOAT SLIP/ LIFT PRIVATE GARAGE FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO This rare first floor end unit is the only one available with the expanded footprint, perfectly positioned on the serene side of th
Details for 4780 Brittany Drive S 111, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $661,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8413741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ask about SELLER FINANCING options. Experience Iconic Waterfront Living, Fully Renovated Coastal Condo with 12,000 LB BOAT LIFT + PRIVATE 1 CAR GARAGE. This is a NON AGE RESTRICTED COMMUNITY All ages

Featured Listings