Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $889.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8492342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Village Sands Condo
- Building: Village Sands Condo
- Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $839,999.00
- Price sqft: $122.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,999
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6875
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6348812
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
- Building: Bay Hill Village North Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $756,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3033
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6344704
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $364.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479329
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 6.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8404693
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 6.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8421668
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2205
- Acreage: 8.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC314880
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $575,900.00
- Price sqft: $343.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1679
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8481767
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 664
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: U8249724
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $432.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8443614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
- DMCA Notice