1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2412 Chantilly Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,394,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5196
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this brand new architectural masterpiece by DaVinci. This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath home offers over 4,500 square feet of bright, open living space designed for bo
Details for 683 Krietemeyer Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5309
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4686111
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagesfruitland Park Un 31
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a beautiful and spacious home in The Preserve of The Villages, where luxury, privacy, and the unmatched Florida lifestyle come together. This impressive home offers
Details for 2501 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3516
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. GENEROUSLY APPOINTED LUXURY HOME at $1,875.000 with sound and water walls at $1,950,000.Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this brand new architectural masterpiece by DaVin
Details for 2408 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3789
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6397694
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom home is nestled in an up and coming neighborhood in Winter Park. This stunning home redefines modern living. Designed with an open floor plan, it seamlessly blends spaces to create a harmo
Details for 2243 Three Rivers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3983
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399606
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 04 Bk
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
Details for 1166 Blount Avenue, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5111255
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Fruitland Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter! TURNKEY home in The Villages, where comfort, convenience, and community come together. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of relaxed Florida living
Details for 3228 Bentley Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504716
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Village At Bentley Park Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Palm Harbor! This stunning four bedroom, three bathroom residence offers 2,518 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a desirable three way s
Details for 13850 Carolina Laurel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3463
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Northwest Village
  5. Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable Avalon Park Northwest Village in Orlando. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, two story home offers 2,840 square feet of though
Details for 1319 Bessmor Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6400395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tremendous value in the land. Well cared for vintage winter park home that has 3 bedroom and two bath rooms. Potential to remodel, improve and expand or simply tear down to build a new custom home. Ho
Details for 14759 Royal Poinciana Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3423
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371525
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 06
  5. Elementary School: Avalon Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought after Avalon Park community, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,860 square feet of move in ready li

Featured Listings