1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8410
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala
Details for 2686 Scobee Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $838,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3574
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8494366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional pool residence in one of Palm Harbors most coveted locations, where refined design and thoughtful upgrades create a sophisticated yet inviting living experience. This impecca
Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4414
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Details for 2686 Crystal Circle, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8482149
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Waterford East
  5. Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home built in 1989 and is in the desirable Waterford East subdivision. Great central location. Close to all that downtown Dunedin has as well as beautiful Gulf Coast beaches, suc
Details for 2814 Jarvis Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2891
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterford Crossing, one of the most sought after communities in the Palm Harbor/Dunedin areajust 1.5 miles from the Dunedin Causeway and Honeymoon Island State Park, where you can fully emb
Details for 2823 Challenger Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7885602
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extensively renovated and move in ready, this stunning Waterford Crossing pool home delivers the refined Florida lifestyle youve been searching for. From the moment you arrive, the side entry garage
Listing Details for 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East 2 Village
  5. Provided by: EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive a spacious two story residence in one of East Orlandos most desirable communities. Offering approximately 4,022 square feet of living space, this impressive home
Details for 908 Spring Island Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4385
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6362681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N25a Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offering serene water views and exceptional living in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes commu
Details for 1054 Landview Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lakes Tr N23a
  5. Elementary School: Waterford Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1054 Landview Court, located in the highly desirable Magnolia Glen neighborhood of Waterford Lakes. This well maintained and thoughtfully des

Featured Listings