1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  9. Bldg sqft: 5780
  10. Acreage: 34.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7873427
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm & modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch &nd take in the pea
Details for 7771 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5434
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485776
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositioned to offer exceptional value! This reflects a rare opportunity to secure a premium residence under the $1M threshold without compromisi
Details for 7792 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3531
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8489269
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If space is a premium, then this home is PREMIUM! Welcome to your new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home at 7792 Notched Pine Bend, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545. Whe
Details for 33163 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4742
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885551
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, golf cart friendly community of Whispering Oaks Preserve, where this stunning 2023 built executive home delivers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and convenience in the heart
Details for 7520 Greenheart Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4961
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8500138
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED PRICE! *Creative Financing Available* Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home now available for sale in one of Wesley Chapel's most
Details for 33115 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4921
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8474985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEARLY 4,000 SQ FT OF BEAUTIFULLY DESIGNED LIVING SPACE IN A GATED WESLEY CHAPEL COMMUNITY BUILT IN 2023. Welcome to this stunning two story home locat
Details for 13003 Betty Point, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 3100
  10. Acreage: 4.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6394763
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida countryside dream home! A beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom modern farmhouse offering 2,865 sq ft of comfortable living on 5 fully fenced acres. Inside, youll love the
Details for 7276 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4532
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8393516
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No cdd and low hoa!!! Welcome home to whispering oaks preserve! Absolutely pristine!!! Shows like new construction! Executive style home with 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 3 car tandem gara
Details for 33287 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $667,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3618
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8477200
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like a model!!! Absolutly stunning home! Meticulously maintained & like a brand new home with upgrades galore with over $115,000 in high level mi builder upgrades on a huge over acre corner fenced in
Details for 33091 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4266
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462068
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIKE NEW 5 BEDROOM HOME | OPEN LAYOUT + HUGE LOFT | 3 CAR GARAGE | GATED COMMUNITY | Welcome to 33091 Sycamore Leaf Drive an exceptional opportunity i

Featured Listings