1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windermere Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2509 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5422
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2509 Ridgewind Way, a timeless Southern estate tucked inside the gates of The Estates at Windermereone of Windermeres most beloved communities known for its oak lined streets, oversized lot
Details for 2219 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4858
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6400508
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind the gates of The Estates at Windermerean intimate enclave of just 67 homes2219 Ridgewind Way is the kind of property that stops you mid scroll. A true Victorian inspired residence, its a
Details for 29922 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2656
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8500836
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** buyer can have a lower monthly payment with an assumable va loan at 2. 5% fixed rate with a apx $396k mortgage balance, call for details *** like new & move in ready! Maintenance free townhome! In
Details for 29947 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2656
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502227
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the lifestyle youve been waiting for in this exceptional corner unit luxury townhome, perfectly positioned in the heart of Wesley Chapels highly desirable gated community of Windermere Estate
Details for 2527 Stapleford Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2652
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8474706
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom with a stunning view of the pond! Enjoy this serene water view with natural light that only an end unit provides. Stunning is what you will find as you enter into
Details for 2469 Stapleford Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1853
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8460544
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Provided by: BRAINARD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream townhome in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This luxury residence, built in 2022, features impeccable upgrades throughout. The open concept layout is highlighted by modern metal stai
Details for 2501 Stapleford Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $377,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2656
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8468761
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to 2501 Stapleford in Wesley Chapel, a beautiful home offering comfort, space, and long term value. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a 2 car garage, 2,163 sq ft of living
Details for 29913 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2196
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8475399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST REDUCED on this stunning, luxurious townhome located in the sought after gated community of Windermere Estates in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This property offers a perfect combination of s
Details for 30089 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2184
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8484337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the highly desirable Windermere Estates! Perfectly located just minutes from I 75, The Shoppes at Wiregrass, and Tampa Premium Outlets, this home offers unbe
Details for 29955 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8470454
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: BOB HATTON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windmere Estates! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome is located in a gated community with impressive amenities such as a community pool, cabana, and a scenic pond with a deck

Featured Listings