1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winding Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1008 Old Barn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2285
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6360164
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this maintained 4 bed single family home in Orlando, offering comfort, flexibility, and convenience for growing families or first time buyers. Built in 1997, this move in ready home features
Details for 10334 Lecon Branch Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8502299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*pool home* great price* no flood zone* located in winding creek hoa community. Renovated 3bdrm 2 bath pool home located 15min to downtown, 5min to waterford lakes town center, no back neighbor only s
Details for 956 Old Barn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1599
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the quiet community of Winding Creek. This residence offers a functional layout and prime location with quick access to SR 417, SR 408, and the 528. Enjo
Details for 2400 Winding Creek Boulevard 3-202, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 852
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3496489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Building: Winding Creek
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on market***repairs from 3 inspections completed***seller motivated***come move right in***no flood or internal water from ts debbie, hurricane helene or hurricane milton***furnished unit***new e
Details for 2400 Winding Creek Boulevard 26-203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8480990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Winding Creek
  5. Building: Winding Creek
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2400 Winding Creek Blvd #26 203 a picture perfect penthouse style retreat where comfort, charm, and leisure meet in the heart of a vibrant 55+ Adult community. If youre ready to live like e

Featured Listings