1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodbridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1250 Maitland Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Land
  1. Price: $3,990,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 655
  3. Acreage: 7.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6222186
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for commercial developers, residential builders, or those seeking a private estate within the City of Maitland, Orange County. This rare offering includes approximately 8 acres
Details for 1130 Mechanic Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5506
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Come build your dream home on this exceptional homesite in the heart of Maitland. This stunning new construction single family residence will feature 4 bedrooms, 4.5 ba
Details for 14050 Fairway Willow Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6392994
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge On Green
  5. Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Woodbridge on the Green community, overlooking West Orange Country Club and perfectly situated in the hub of Winter Garden. This
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6399369
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge On Green
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: RAVENSCROFT REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodbridge on the Greenone of Winter Gardens best kept secrets, ideally situated next to West Orange Country Club. This beautifully maintained waterfront home offers exceptional curb appeal
Details for 1709 Bridgeview Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $617,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5499
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5136635
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge At Meadow Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Pool Home .Prime Orlando Location.Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The property features two livin
Details for 8309 Dasa Pl, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8484745
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Property is back on the market due to financing, now improved with a brand NEW ROOF. Discover this spectacular home that combines comfort, style and an excellent location. The prope
Details for Mechanic Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Land
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/23/25
  4. Days On Market: 491
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6269001
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the Potential of Your Dream Property in Maitland, Florida! Discover a prime opportunity to build your vision in the heart of Maitland, a charming and thriving community just minutes from downt
Details for 1130 Mechanic Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6379054