1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creek Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13338 111th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM719484
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: CHARLES JOYCE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Lovely updated VILLA is MOVE IN READY! Great large corner lot! Comfortable neutral paint colors throughout. The kitchen has an eat in island with updated gorgeous white cabinets. Exquisite Wil
Details for 14652 112th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2518
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM714785
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve 03
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller!! Beautiful new luxury vinyl plank floors thru out the home!! Come see this spacious home on the preserve. With 2,026 sq foot of living area under heat and air! This 2 bedroom 2 bath,
Details for 11335 138th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM718414
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in a peaceful 55+ community in Dunnellon. This property offers space, functionality, and Florida living, featuring an open layout ideal for both eve
Details for 11655 140th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8454563
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve 07
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Spruce Creek Preserve, a premier 55+ community surrounded by the Ross Prairie Preserve, just minutes to terrific shopping, restaurants and entertainment! If you like hiking, biking, canoei
Details for 11579 140th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM723349
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve 07
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute, comfortable, and move in ready, 2 bedroom 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a bright and sunny Florida room and fenced yard! Lovely kitchen updates with granite counters, oak cabinets and pull out
Details for 11653 138th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $223,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM720121
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve Ph I
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRETTY AS A PICTURE from the outside and even more appealing once inside !! Stunning kitchen with quartz counters, tile backsplash, stainless appliances, over and under cabinet lighting, pullout drawe
Details for 14191 115th Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $218,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2147
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM696868
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW!! WHAT A PRICE OF THIS WONDERFUL HOME!! This lovely, split bedroom plan, FIR model is ready for its new owners. Located off the beaten path in Spruce Creek Preserve, it's close to all amenities wi
Details for 11904 137th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1431
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM722167
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve I
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Spruce Creek Preserve, an active adult 55+ Del Webb deed restricted gated community in Dunnellon just southwest of Ocala, this tastefully updated Sycamore model 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath, 1 Car Gar
Details for 11879 137th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM704916
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: CHARLES JOYCE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CHARMING HOME LOCATED IN GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY! Located in the vibrant 55+ community of Spruce Creek Preserve. This home sits on a gorgeous corner lot! Some of this homes thoughtful details include wa

Featured Listings