1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Details for 13994 County Road 209, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6319357
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Elementary School: Wildwood
  5. Middle School: Wildwood
  6. High School: Wildwood
  7. Provided by: AFFINITY HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
60 Acre Equestrian Property in Oxford Prime Location with Exceptional PotentialThis 60 acre fully fenced property in Oxford offers a perfect opportunity for equestrian enthusiasts, investors, or thos
Details for 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 12095
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Stonelake Ranch Ph 4
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 12505 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard in Thonotosassa, an ultra modern estate offering 8,686 square feet of designed living space, under construction and offered as is. This s
Details for 110 Palmera Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $517.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6189
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8499982
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Rev. Rep. Brightsid
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A modern architectural residence designed for seamless indoor outdoor entertaining. Perfectly positioned in the coveted enclave of Snell Isle and overlooking the ninth hole of the prestigious Vinoy
Listing Details for 4706 Estrella Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5885
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480414
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Delivery in September/October 2026 Nestled in the vibrant heart of South Tampa, this stunning new construction residence by Homes by WestBay is a perfect blen
Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 260
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8421056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Roper Pointe
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 25
  3. Acreage: 10.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6400123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire over 10+ acres of high and dry land in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly expanding corridors. This expansive parcel offers a rare combination of privacy,
Details for 2509 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11814
  8. Acreage: 10.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a private retreat on over 10+ acres in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly growing areas. This unique estate welcomes you through a custom electric gated entr
Details for 15992 Colonial Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 41
  5. Baths: 75
  6. Bldg sqft: 17021
  7. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6395167
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Johns Motel Apts. Tr. Pk
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
15992 W Colonial Dr, Oakland, FL 32 Unit Income Producing Multifamily Opportunity Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 32 unit income producing asset in the heart of West Orange County, ideally posi
Details for 8020 Firenze Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7893
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 01 4529
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on the shores of Big Sand Lake, steps from Restaurant Row and the beating heart of Orlando's most coveted corridor. This breathtaking 5,901 SqFt custom built masterpiece delivers
Details for 11205 Tindall Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7555
  10. Acreage: 10.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6351161
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11205 Tindall Road Experience the epitome of luxury living with this Lakefront Spanish Masterpiece by award winning McNally Construction Group, perfectly set on a rare 10.42 acre gated est

Featured Listings