1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Elementary School: Plumb
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
Details for 16804 Vinci Way, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8264
  8. Acreage: 1.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396027
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious gated community of Bella Collina. This stunning custom residence blends modern elegance with warm, timeless finishes, offering a lifestyle designed for both
Details for 126 4th Avenue Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,481.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Nolen The Condo
  5. Building: Nolen The Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the vibrant heart of downtown St. Petersburg, Unit 1401 at The Nolen is a rare offering that seamlessly blends modern luxury, with 2,156 Sq Ft, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, breatht
Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6160
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
Details for 1735 Foss Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7391
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6394768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the only large lot, water facing estate homes in Baldwin Park, offering a level of privacy, scale, and setting that rarely becomes available. Tuc
Details for 9935 Us Highway 301, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109979
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: OXFORD LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional visibility is offered on this property fronting US 301 between Wildwood and Oxford. Comprised of two parcels, D29 003 & D29 031, the site has been cleared and lies directly south of SunKoo
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885459
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885450
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Details for 948 Poinciana Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4529
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6372165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Shores First Add
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless Elegance Meets Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Most Coveted Location Discover an extraordinary residence where exceptional craftsmanship and sophisticated design converge at 948 Poinciana Lan
Details for 16000 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 44534
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396121
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence located within the incredible, guard gated community of Bella Collina. This beautifully designed home sits on

Featured Listings