Searching on:
- City = Champions Gate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3370
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6357112
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $488,500.00
- Price sqft: $144.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3370
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4691719
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
- Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2205
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6387648
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6335243
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Villas Bldg 1 A
- Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: PASCACK REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 08/01/25
- Days On Market: 665
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6223845
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate Villas Bldg 1 A
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $223.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6351210
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $407,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3102
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148165
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Provided by: MPIRE REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2295
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5142286
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Champions Club Condo Ph 13
- Building: Champions Club Condo Ph 13
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8489162
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Provided by: POINT MARK REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice