1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Celebration
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4793
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Details for 2403 Biscotto Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $863,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6365746
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia At Westside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home has $155k in upgrades: Ceramic Tile flooring throughout, Major Appliances, Two Master Suites (one in each floor), Summer Kitchen, 26 feet Pergola with cool roof tiles of high Solar
Details for 917 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4786
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147137
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home. Experience the ultimate vacation getaway in this stunning and awe inspiring fully furnished home. Exceptional opportunity for a rental income like Airbnb, this property is
Details for 1225 Challenge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4788
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8486873
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the ChampionsGate community, this fully furnished 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence offers approximately 4,788 square feet of living space and is well suited for use as a vacation home or sho
Details for 8847 Fallen Oak Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4247
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6378015
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. High School: Celebration
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!! Beautiful home now offered at an exceptional value. If you've been watching this property, now is the time to take a 2nd look. Perfectly positioned on a premium conservation homesite wit
Details for 8983 Croquet Court, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149134
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Country Club at Champions Gate! This impressive residence offers approximately 3,800 sq ft of living space on a 0.16 acre lot, combining space, elegance, and functionality
Details for 9102 Sommerset Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4788
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402019
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity in ChampionsGates Stoneybrook community. This stunning 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom 2023 vacation home offers over 4,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Details for 8841 Cruden Bay Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4119
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8487048
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the ChampionsGate community, this 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence, completed in 2019 with a functional and open floor plan. The home features spacious living areas, multiple bedroom suites,
Details for 8904 Takeaway Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142382
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Fox North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RETHOUGHT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Lennar Majesty Palm model located in the highly sought after Retreat at ChampionsGate, one of Central Floridas premier short term rentalapproved resort communities. Built i
Details for 8944 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6332834
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS!!! Beautiful Single Family House 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Fully furnished with a beautiful private heated pool and spa, screen enclosed patio with lake view, short term rental allowed, this h

Featured Listings