1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Groveland Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 371 Cornerstone Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,319.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405165
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Deep Backyard | Close to Park | Model Plan | Appliances Included. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Maple at 371 Cornerstone Dri
Details for 6461 Domenico Court, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2581
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM723736
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Stewart Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful better than new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2019, offering over 1,900 sqft. of stylish, move in ready living space with all the upgrades already completed. As you
Details for 1446 Geranium Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,990
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2307
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6344052
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Gdns Iilk Jackson
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge Reduction! Take this opportunity as primary residence or as an investment! Unique chance to get this beautiful home! Modern and spacious 4 bedrooms and 2 baths single family home. You are looking
Details for 1739 Blue Lagoon Circle, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2603
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366285
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. **FINAL OPPORTUNITY** Conveniently located with easy access to SR 50 and SR 17, Sunset Lakes Estates is just a short drive from down
Details for 7677 Gemstone Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381741
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Model Leaseback | Model Home | Deep Backyard | White Cabinets. Model Home Leaseback Available Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Maple at 7677 Gemston
Details for 370 Cornerstone Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397076
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Flex Room | Single Level Living | No Stairs | Flat Lot. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Spruce at 37
Details for 1991 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $352,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2336
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5102596
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Landing
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to an incredible opportunity in the growing community of Phillips Landing in beautiful Groveland, Florida! Built in 2023, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers nearly 1,900
Details for 121 Greenhouse Grove Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392925
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Rainwood
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Alafia is a thoughtfully designed single story home that offers 1,691 square feet of versatile living space. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home strikes
Details for 1568 Whooping Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6324505
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Landing Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable cranes landing neighborhood. With 1,322 sq. Ft. Of living space, this block constructed home offers a practical split
Details for 439 Ironside Trail Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402244
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Preservesunrise Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: NOEL REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained, beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home features a split bedroom layout with the master suite separate from the other 3 bedrooms. The master bathroom features a walk in closet, dual sink

Featured Listings