Searching on:
- School = Tangelo Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $667,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6369634
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $667,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6369585
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $309.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $654,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6368113
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6384887
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 4
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 4
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364838
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square
- Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6360531
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 12
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 12
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6406781
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Isles At Cay Commons Condomini
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6390320
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364470
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395264
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Con
- Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Condo Ph 8
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice