1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Judson B Walker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 802 Sky Lake Circle C, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6349754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Turnkey Investment Property with Immediate Cash Flow. Investors this is the opportunity youve been waiting for. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after
Details for 728 Ridenhour Circle 728, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5149283
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  5. Building: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come tour this affordable 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home today! Enjoy 820 square feet of living space while being situated just minutes away from a wide variety of shops and major highways, such as US 441
Details for 865 Sky Lake Circle D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6397482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come home to this bright and well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Las Palmas at Sand Lake. With a comfortable layout and prime position, this home is an incredible opp
Details for 109 3rd Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8499860
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Taft Town
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 109 3rd St, Orlando is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home with 1,705 square feet on an 8,991 square foot lot in an established Orlando location.
Details for 719 Wyman Court 719 B, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5147224
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  5. Building: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks whether you're looking for a smart investment or the perfect place to call home, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo checks every box. Ideally situated less than a mil
Details for  1st Avenue , ORLANDO, FL 32820
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 543
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6244870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Bithlo
  5. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This 0.34 acre parcel of land is situated in a vibrant, growing community, making it an ideal opportunity for development or investment. Whether youre planning to build a dream home, a vacation retrea
Details for 732 Mcdougall Court 732, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 271
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6336234
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  5. Building: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is centrally located close to schools, dining, and shopping. The condo needs paint and flooring.
Details for 921 Oak Ridge Road C, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 895
  7. Acreage: 5.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5148906
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At
  5. Building: Weatherly Yacht Club Condo At Lake
  6. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious second floor condo in a gated community features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, fully tiled floors, and fresh paint throughout. The primary bedroom offers a large closet and a full bath, wh
Details for 9674 8th Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 335
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6317422
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Taft Town
  5. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: RUSSU REALTY & ASSOCIATES PA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this 0.1651 acre (7,190 sq ft) vacant lot in the desirable Taft subdivision. Zoned R 1 for single family residential use, this level lot of
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2066, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $64,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 276
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6366206
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Secure a high demand studio condo in one of Orlando's strongest rental markets. This well kept unit offers an excellent entry point for new or seasoned investors looking for reliable m

Featured Listings