1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tradewinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 379 Mcmullen Booth Road 75, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470917
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location. Perfect Florida DESIRABLE FIRST FLOOR 2 bedroom 1 full bath UNIT! Close to the community pool, completely upgraded with granite coun
Details for 387 Mcmullen Booth Road 13, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1087
  9. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478717
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Tradewinds community in Clearwater. This light filled condo features stylish finishes, a flowing layout, and a rela
Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road 57, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 700
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 12.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8238800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: NORQUEST, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2/1 ground floor unit centrally located at Tradewinds condominium complex featuring the larger of two available floor plans. This unit is clean and nicely maintained with newer wood laminate flooring
Details for 1027 Hiawassee Road 2313, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 960
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 829
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6144700
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Provided by: GOLDEN DOOR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful 2/2 on the most desirable location on Metrowest. Investors love the location!!!! Unit remodeled recently.
Details for 363 Mcmullen Booth Road 107, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 12.43 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8466618
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect location for an easy commute to tampa, downtown clearwater, safety harbor & st. Petersburg. Walk to the courtney campbell causeway trail! Convenient first floor unit with close proximity to th
Details for 1023 Hiawassee Road 4022, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,800
  4. Last Price Change: 09/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 531
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 934
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6260785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
RECENTLY RENOVATED AND BEAUTIFUL... VACANT UNIT FOR SALE ...New A/C Available for move in. Large 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Second floor corner unit.No Carpet Fresh Paint New A/C. Split bedroom floor
Details for 337 Mcmullen Booth Road 157, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1087
  9. Acreage: 12.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8395041
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: EMBASSY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced tradewinds ground floor 2 bed 1 bath well maintained condo with ceramic plank tile floors through out updated kitchen and bath. Newly painted, move in ready. Great investment for invest
Details for 337 Mcmullen Booth Road 158, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1087
  9. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479886
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the desirable Tradewinds Condo community of Clearwater. Located on the second floor, this inviting home offers comfort and conveni
Details for 1057 Hiawassee Road 1926, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,524.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 627
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering an open, airy layout with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The spacious living area features rich hardwood flooring and flows seamlessl
Details for 373 Mcmullen Booth Road 91, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 12.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4680310
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller will pay all closing title costs. Spacious renovated condo located in the desirable in Clearwater, FL. Tradewinds East community offers a low maintenance comfortable living environment with

Featured Listings