1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Eccleston Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4354 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2020
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6370824
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4354 Kirkland Ave is a beautifully fully renovated single family home located in Orlando, featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. The property has been thoughtfully updated throu
Details for 722 22nd Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145512
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Angebilt Add
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER MOTIVATED paying closing costs. This fully renovated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the heart of Orlando, just minut
Details for 2190 Patterson Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1471
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6360225
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready. This beautiful 3 bedroom plus office or den, 1 bath home was fully remodeled in 2020 and offers modern updates, a bright interior and a large private yard, all minutes from downtown orl
Details for 2103 Mantilla Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $247,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1066
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6314835
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller just added $8000 upgrades (stove, fridge, windows, blinds, shelving, rugs and professionally cleaned flooring) Great for investor wanting to rent unit for about $1500 a month or personal home.
Details for 1893 Aaron Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6345944
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE! **PRICE APPROVED** Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a versatile bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom or office. The interior was fully remodeled in 2023
Details for 2717 Santana Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1496
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6345530
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: FORTEZA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in one of Orlandos rapidly growing areas! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers flexibility with no HOA and easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and everyday
Details for 4248 Minoso Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4948306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING!!!* MOVE IN READY fully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home conveniently located in Orlando with quick access
Details for 4073 Nimons Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 783
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6392110
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: L C Coxs Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your modern oasis in the heart of Orlando! Nestled just 5 miles from downtown, this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom gem beckons with contemporary charm and convenience. Other recent u
Details for 4226 Lake Richmond Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1361
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5122947
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss this fixer upper opportunity! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home is located in the Richmond Estates neighborhood of Orlando. The open

Featured Listings