1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Roosevelt Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3267 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 YEAR BUILDER WARRANTY AND BUYER INCENTIVES | Stunning new full block construction in the Warehouse Arts District offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an attached two car garage on a corner lot with e
Details for 3235 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496146
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare development opportunity in the highly sought after Warehouse Arts District of St. Petersburg. This property features 2 separate entrances. Property Features an approved city variance, offering ex
Details for 3243 6th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7884730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
  5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home. This home features a brand new roof (2026) and stylish modern finishes throughout. The open c
Details for 4133 Cepeda Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $267,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 992
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6372463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
  5. Provided by: JAMIESON PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated opportunity featuring 3 full bedrooms and two full bathrooms close to downtown! This is a unique opportunity to own a luxuriously renovated home with quick and easy access to I
Details for 3227 5th Ave S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1020
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 603
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6129389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
  5. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Located in the Warehouse Arts District and just minutes from downtown, this bungalow is a must see. This charming home is a beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom that perfectly ble
Details for 4248 Minoso Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4948306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING!!!* MOVE IN READY fully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home conveniently located in Orlando with quick access
Details for 1523 Amaros Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6389668
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home offers a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Recent upgrades include a new roof (2023), updated kitchen, renovated bathrooms, and modern flooring through
Details for 3201 Freemont Terrace S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8506618
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Park Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in South St. Petersburg. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with bonus room is a true diamond in the rough. This home is ideal for investors or buyers looking to add value. Located just m

Featured Listings