1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Meadowbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
  5. Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149410
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Details for 4618 Miranda Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,987.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,987
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5138138
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassee Meadows Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated from top to bottom. This solid 3 bed/2 bath home features a brand new kitchen with included appliances, new laminate flooring, fresh int
Details for 5609 Valley Oak Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6406214
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning four bedroom, two bath home in Forrest Park offers the look and feel of new construction with mode
Details for 4901 Balboa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2049
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6389648
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Mollie Ray Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity directly across from Barnett Park! This spacious remodeled home with 6 bedrooms and 2 baths sits on a large 0.28 acre corner lot and offers incredible flexibility for large households
Details for 6416 Lake Horseshoe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2322
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6361863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Bend Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Lakefront Retreat on Nearly Half an Acre! Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Orlando! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers 1,684 sq ft of comfortable livi
Details for 5501 Chatham Woods Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1653
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6375450
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3 bed/2. 5 baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is nestled near maitland in a community called chatham woods. This elegant home features 1,233 sq. Ft. Of
Details for 6642 Hiawassee Meadows Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400351
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassee Meadows Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Hiawassee Meadows! Beautifully updated home that combines comfort and modern style. This move in ready home features two newly renovated bathrooms (2026) with fresh, contemporary finis
Details for 5102 Hickory Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6382809
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Colony
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on Market after we passed inspections, buyers loan was denied !.Opportunity meets character in this distinctive two story Orlando property set on an expansive .39 acre lot with no HOAgiving you t

Featured Listings