1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2838 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A refined expression of new construction by LUIH Homes, this exceptional two story residence blends timeless architecture with thoughtfully curated modern living in one of Central
Details for 2361 Mulbry Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3764
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396840
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Casa Noir | Selected as a 2026 Parade of Homes showcase in Winter Park, this signature new construction residence blends elevated architecture, warmth, and designer finishes across nearly 3,200 square
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1978
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6390670
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: TAL BUSIDAN PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded lakefront property on half acre in one of Winter Park's most desirable locations. This homesite offers the perfect setting to enjoy the current residence
Details for 2823 Wright Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $929,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 31
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Park
  5. Provided by: TAL BUSIDAN PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME** A rare opportunity to secure over half an acre of lakefront land in one of Winter Parks most coveted residential corridors. NO HOA. Situated directly on Lake Forest, this 0.5
Details for 2405 Lois Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499068
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
South Tampa. Vacant Lot. Ready to build. Plant High School district.
Details for 5609 Valley Oak Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6406214
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning four bedroom, two bath home in Forrest Park offers the look and feel of new construction with mode
Details for 1324 33rd Terrace, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2028
  9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: OM718781
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Unr
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in desirable Southeast Ocala on a dead end street, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers the space, updates, and backyard setting buyers are searching for all on an oversized 0.42 acre
Details for 3508 28th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1907
MLS#: O6383917
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Resub Of Blocks 1
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Tampa home located at 3508 E 28th Ave. This property boasts a spacious interior with ample natural light, featuring 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, appropriate for comfortabl
Details for 3417 Lake Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1706
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8427337
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Resub Of Blocks 1
  5. Elementary School: Oak Park
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO SELLER FINANCING UNLESS IT'S FOR THE ENTIRE PORTFOLIO. Charming 3/2 Tampa Bungalow with Historic Details & Future Potential with Commercial Intensive Zoning! ONE OF NINE INCOME PRODUCING PORTFOLIO
Details for 2369 Beverly Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1173
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Park Condo
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to Villas of Forest Park a well maintained 55+ community where convenience and comfort come together. This spacious end unit condo offers 1,173 square feet of living spa

Featured Listings