1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Stonewall Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4309 Semoran Boulevard 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5140515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon
  5. Building: Avalon
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort living meets smart investment at Avalon of Orange County a gated 450 residence community just 4 miles from Orlando International Airport. This beautifully remodeled second floor residence show
Details for 2013 Dixie Belle Drive 2013a, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 993
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6403971
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Miriada Condo
  5. Building: Miriada Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully ( Just Remodeled ) 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable gated community of Miriada Condos. Located on the first floor. Offering a bright, open living space, this home
Details for 2059 Dixie Belle Drive 2059p, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 993
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383096
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Miriada Condo Bldg 2059
  5. Building: Miriada Condo Bldg 2059
  6. Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the secure, gated community of Miriada, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers both comfort and convenience. This
Details for 3732 Southpointe Drive U2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 4.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400731
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Condo
  5. Building: Southpointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ventura! GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY! A few steps away from the heated pool and spa! Southpointe Village. Fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bathwhere comfort, style, and convenience come together in one bea
Details for 2540 Woodgate Boulevard 204, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 824
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 17.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6176073
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
  5. Building: Dockside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Care free living at its BEST! Dockside Condos is a serene Gated Water View Community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2nd floor unit offers a mesmerizing view from the 2nd floor balcony surrounded
Details for 2516 Woodgate Boulevard 107, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $108,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 17.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6326255
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Dockside Condo
  5. Building: Dockside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dramatically reduced **investor alert** priced to sell** one or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *investor alert* you don't want to miss out on
Details for 2349 Oak Park Way 107, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 366
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 2.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6307549
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Condo 01
  5. Building: Lakeview Condo 01
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. Approved List Price. Welcome to 2349 Oak Park Way, Unit #107 a cozy and affordable 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the desirable Lakeview Condo community. This opportunit

Featured Listings