1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Avalon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24 Avalon Street 802, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1365
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462383
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Is a beachfront condo on your 2026 bucket list? Then youre in the right place. This top floor 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the Avalon Club Hotel offers the rare opportunity to enjoy a luxury secon
Details for 24 Avalon Street 802, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505832
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Is a beachfront condo on your 2026 bucket list? Then youre in the right place. This top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at the Avalon Club Hotel offers the rare opportunity to enjoy a luxury secon
Details for 1230 Missouri Avenue 715, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 8.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8497314
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey SHORT TERM RENTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITYthis one truly stands out! Welcome to this stunning condo in the gated community of Avalon of Clearwater, a rare find that has never flooded and off
Details for 1226 Missouri Avenue 1019, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  6. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Buyers wanted. IDEAL SHORT TERM RENTAL....!!! Absolutely gorgeous condominium in Avalon of Clearwater gated community. This place NEVER flooded....! It can generate great rental income. Minimum lease
Details for 3415 Anthony Road 303, OCALA, FL 34475
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 184
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM718961
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condos
  5. Building: Avalon Condos
  6. Elementary School: Evergreen
  7. Middle School: Howard
  8. High School: Vanguard
  9. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Privately situated in a quiet and peaceful community, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo built in 2020 offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Enjoy breathtaking views rig
Details for 4309 Semoran Boulevard 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5140515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon
  5. Building: Avalon
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort living meets smart investment at Avalon of Orange County a gated 450 residence community just 4 miles from Orlando International Airport. This beautifully remodeled second floor residence show
Details for 4419 Semoran Boulevard 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1660
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6281852
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located just 4 miles from Orlando International Airport, this spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom condo boasts the largest floor plan in the community Designed for comfort and functionality, this two stor
Details for 4401 Semoran Boulevard 9, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1660
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6395774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner townhouse now available! First flower is completely tiled! Freshly painted throughout, including walls, doors and ceilings, with professionally cleaned upstairs carpets. This spaciou
Details for 4149 Semoran Boulevard 10, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 470
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1208
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5119542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon
  5. Building: Avalon
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 1 bathroom 1st floor unit in the Avalon condominium community. This lovely unit features one of the most cotised community in the outskirt of Orlando City, 5 Minutes to the OIA, co
Details for 4409 Semoran Boulevard 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM722576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon
  5. Building: Avalon
  6. Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Avalon, a highly desirable community conveniently located off S. Semoran Blvd! This bottom floor unit offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, featurin

Featured Listings